MLB Baseball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Colorado Rockies (19-20)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
+ Elehuris Montero14020000020.500.500.5000
Yonathan Daza297610282108570.368.417.42113
Brian Serven26220024000.333.3331.3334
C.J. Cron391512650101113210410.331.378.62937
José Iglesias311081333800125120.306.364.38020
Connor Joe3614323416241118262.287.370.44121
Randal Grichuk291131532305226341.283.328.44219
Kris Bryant1661111740045140.279.333.3443
Ryan McMahon*3814021378142115430.264.348.42121
+ Alan Trejo1035691016180.257.278.3715
Brendan Rodgers301161527702186290.233.280.34513
Charlie Blackmon*3413420297061711231.216.281.40316
Elias Díaz30102102160277220.206.255.3244
Garrett Hampson14337610146131.182.308.3034
Sam Hilliard*27738123121111212.164.267.3157
+ Dom Nuñez*1228341002670.143.278.1791
Total391323190350676401791123027.265.328.415-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Tyler Kinley101.000160014.1104105150.63
Justin Lawrence101.000130013.21255011183.29
+ José Ureña00-4007.27531533.52
Daniel Bard12.3331501014.1107625203.77
Chad Kuhl32.60077037.1311716413303.86
Alex Colomé101.000140213.1191060784.05
Robert Stephenson00-120010.110550694.35
Austin Gomber*23.40077039.0352119613324.38
+ Antonio Senzatela22.50077029.248191528114.55
Kyle Freeland*14.20088042.2542823413344.85
Carlos Estévez11.500150012.216773574.97
Ty Blach*101.000111122.024141436135.73
Germán Márquez14.20088044.0583530812396.14
+ Ashton Goudeau101.000100116.220141226126.48
+ Ryan Feltner01.0001105.07441277.20
Jhoulys Chacín31.750140019.1171716310167.45
Lucas Gilbreath*00-9007.299918810.57
Total1920.487393914342.0380216188391302794.95

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.