MLB Baseball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Cleveland Indians (5-5)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
José Ramírez#103671220255101.333.429.5567
César Hernández#93351020015100.303.395.3644
Bradley Zimmer*920250013261.250.360.4002
Francisco Lindor#1040392027290.225.262.4254
Franmil Reyes931161002190.194.219.2262
Carlos Santana#10324600128100.188.350.2813
Yu Chang26110000130.167.286.1670
Domingo Santana819131001770.158.407.2113
Sandy León#513020000120.154.214.1540
Mike Freeman*37010000000.143.250.1430
Daniel Johnson*48010000120.125.222.1251
+ Roberto Pérez310110000160.100.182.1000
Oscar Mercado825020003050.080.080.0800
Greg Allen#56000000020.000.000.0000
Jordan Luplow412100000020.000.077.0000
Beau Taylor*38000000020.000.000.0000
Total1030626598062434852.193.285.278-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Shane Bieber201.00022014.070001270.00
Adam Cimber00-4003.22000110.00
Cam Hill00-4014.00000040.00
James Karinchak01.0004015.02100280.00
Phil Maton00-1001.02000020.00
Zach Plesac00-1108.030000110.00
Oliver Pérez*00-2002.01000020.00
Nick Wittgren00-4004.03000030.00
Dominic Leone00-3003.03110233.00
Adam Plutko101.0001106.05222043.00
Carlos Carrasco11.50022012.0115532153.75
Aaron Civale11.50022012.0125521183.75
Mike Clevinger01.00022011.0106645114.91
Brad Hand*01.0003022.135401415.43
Total55.5001010488.064252311151132.35

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.