MLB Baseball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Milwaukee Brewers (3-3)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Orlando Arcia614051003030.357.357.4292
+ Lorenzo Cain518461002320.333.429.3894
Keston Hiura623360025161.261.333.5225
Ben Gamel*412130114140.250.308.6673
Avisaíl García516442000550.250.429.3752
Jedd Gyorko48021000150.250.333.3751
+ Ryan Braun413031002140.231.286.3081
Manny Piña35110001200.200.429.2000
Eric Sogard*616331002710.188.435.2504
Justin Smoak#6233410111110.174.240.3480
Omar Narváez*612311001440.083.389.1671
Christian Yelich*6271100131120.037.071.1480
Brock Holt*22100000010.000.333.0000
Logan Morrison*38000000020.000.000.0000
Total619724399152427601.198.312.330-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Josh Hader*00-2012.00000120.00
Eric Lauer*00-1002.21000160.00
David Phelps101.0003003.20000150.00
Eric Yardley00-3003.01000010.00
Brandon Woodruff11.50022011.152212151.59
Adrian Houser00-1105.01111341.80
Corbin Burnes00-1103.12110362.70
Devin Williams00-3003.12311252.70
Corey Knebel00-3002.04110034.50
Josh Lindblom00-1103.23220354.91
Alex Claudio*00-2001.11110126.75
Brent Suter*101.0002004.16641158.31
J.P. Feyereisen00-1001.01111019.00
+ Bobby Wahl01.0003002.143320111.57
Freddy Peralta01.0001103.034402312.00
Justin Grimm00-1001.023321127.00
Total33.50066153.0362823921653.91

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.