NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Atlanta Hawks (6-20)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Dennis Schroder24770195427738427866915427065-135
Taurean Prince2681112728930424310313762301556-136
Kent Bazemore267461032637491349511593481265-112
Marco Belinelli26665103255586151134636527129-33
John Collins2148410317436470114917141831-42
Dewayne Dedmon2048692153233214291552881735-78
Ersan Ilyasova15335481101420215472161967-31
Luke Babbitt234386312710153983631953141
Mike Muscala920221511112619409758-65
Isaiah Taylor19306439618278232439972040
DeAndre' Bembry1221225661118414312010626-32
Malcolm Delaney19360338919271336343714222-94
Tyler Cavanaugh17226316371015395020426-1
Miles Plumlee79811225100027444106
Tyler Dorsey850617344128300410
Josh Magette86441244146172025
Nicolás Brussino4100200023000017
Team Totals 26 - 1008 2216 396 504 280 734 1046 603 228 98 412 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Dennis Schroder 24 32.1 .457 .869 .314 0.8 2.9 6.4 1.13 0.00 2.71 2.0 20.4
Taurean Prince 26 31.2 .439 .714 .417 0.8 5.3 2.4 1.15 0.58 2.15 2.0 12.6
Kent Bazemore 26 28.7 .392 .813 .358 0.5 4.4 3.6 1.85 0.46 2.50 2.2 12.1
Marco Belinelli 26 25.6 .404 .951 .381 0.2 2.4 2.5 1.04 0.04 1.12 0.8 12.1
John Collins 21 23.0 .592 .766 .000 3.1 7.1 0.8 0.67 0.86 1.48 3.7 11.5
Dewayne Dedmon 20 24.3 .601 .719 .483 2.0 7.8 1.4 0.40 0.85 1.75 3.0 11.1
Ersan Ilyasova 15 22.3 .436 .700 .389 1.4 4.8 1.1 1.27 0.40 0.47 2.3 8.7
Luke Babbitt 23 19.0 .496 .667 .470 0.2 2.7 0.8 0.22 0.13 0.61 1.6 7.6
Mike Muscala 9 22.4 .412 .917 .316 1.2 4.4 1.0 0.78 0.56 0.89 2.6 6.6
Isaiah Taylor 19 16.1 .448 .667 .348 0.2 1.3 2.1 0.47 0.37 1.05 1.3 5.9
DeAndre' Bembry 12 17.7 .379 .611 .286 0.3 2.6 1.7 0.83 0.50 2.17 1.8 5.4
Malcolm Delaney 19 18.9 .371 .704 .361 0.3 1.8 1.9 0.74 0.11 1.16 1.3 5.2
Tyler Cavanaugh 17 13.3 .492 .700 .385 0.9 2.9 1.2 0.24 0.12 0.35 1.7 4.9
Miles Plumlee 7 14.0 .500 .500 - 1.3 3.9 0.6 0.57 0.57 1.43 1.3 3.9
Tyler Dorsey 8 6.3 .353 .750 .333 0.1 1.0 0.4 0.00 0.00 0.50 0.1 2.4
Josh Magette 8 8.0 .333 1.000 .250 0.1 0.8 2.1 0.25 0.00 0.25 0.8 1.6
Nicolás Brussino 4 2.5 .000 - .000 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 26 - .455 .786 .381 9.1 40.2 23.2 8.77 3.77 15.4 20.2 103.5

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.