NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Detroit Pistons (1-1)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Tobias Harris2681628565813410112
Reggie Jackson2591331553891360518
Avery Bradley2561323453643107-1
Henry Ellenson1165101124411004
Luke Kennard119580014022020
Langston Galloway2378141148613014
Andre Drummond24971833002562211
Ish Smith237821020349207-10
Jon Leuer25161423014102115
Stanley Johnson2643165617735003
Eric Moreland22400000040302-6
Team Totals 2 - 84 183 26 32 19 49 80 43 26 4 28 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Tobias Harris 2 34.0 .571 .833 .625 1.5 6.5 2.0 0.50 0.00 0.50 2.5 21.0
Reggie Jackson 2 29.5 .419 1.000 .375 0.5 4.5 6.5 3.00 0.00 2.50 3.5 17.0
Avery Bradley 2 28.0 .565 .800 .500 0.5 2.0 1.5 0.50 0.00 3.50 3.5 16.5
Henry Ellenson 1 16.0 .500 1.000 .500 0.0 4.0 1.0 1.00 0.00 0.00 2.0 13.0
Luke Kennard 1 19.0 .625 - .250 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.00 0.00 2.00 1.0 11.0
Langston Galloway 2 18.5 .571 1.000 .500 0.0 3.0 0.5 1.50 0.00 0.50 1.5 10.5
Andre Drummond 2 24.5 .389 1.000 - 5.5 12.5 3.0 1.00 1.00 0.50 4.5 8.5
Ish Smith 2 18.5 .381 .000 .000 1.0 2.0 4.5 1.00 0.00 3.50 3.5 8.0
Jon Leuer 2 25.5 .429 .667 .000 0.0 2.0 0.5 0.00 1.00 0.50 1.5 7.0
Stanley Johnson 2 32.0 .188 .833 .143 0.5 3.5 1.5 2.50 0.00 0.00 2.0 6.0
Eric Moreland 2 12.0 - - - 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.50 0.00 1.00 2.5 0.0
Team Totals 2 - .459 .813 .388 9.5 40.0 21.5 13.00 2.00 13.5 26.5 106.5

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.