NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Los Angeles Clippers (36-18)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Paul George2692423455610311770217185142531010923
Reggie Jackson421328261678748810332214517033590-19
Marcus Morris Sr.247351393236169491331225411933-72
Luke Kennard361042144338313598226120732452954
Terance Mann45133218037362844812723810724649-42
Eric Bledsoe4611991714057597451391591906017102-62
Ivica Zubac421033158235921220033751214454-101
Nicolas Batum2667585173152252128122402622258
Isaiah Hartenstein325101021543553231405926393095
Brandon Boston Jr.294727220137432172722617722-50
Amir Coffey3365974161424840101985517813-9
Serge Ibaka2742769149142122531153262030-35
Xavier Moon683143423310910513-14
Justise Winslow3236651113132552410037171328-24
Keon Johnson15135175116213112113727-8
Jay Scrubb14951540475191173354
Wenyen Gabriel74851324251521230
Moses Wright11000000010001
Team Totals 46 - 1798 4008 682 863 570 1594 2013 1069 352 214 668 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Paul George 26 35.5 .421 .880 .323 0.4 7.1 5.5 2.04 0.38 4.19 2.5 24.7
Reggie Jackson 42 31.6 .385 .841 .320 0.5 3.5 4.0 0.79 0.12 2.14 1.9 16.6
Marcus Morris Sr. 24 30.6 .430 .884 .368 0.6 5.1 2.3 0.46 0.38 1.38 2.3 16.2
Luke Kennard 36 28.9 .426 .886 .434 0.2 3.3 2.0 0.67 0.14 0.81 1.6 11.6
Terance Mann 45 29.6 .483 .738 .378 1.4 5.3 2.4 0.53 0.13 1.09 2.3 10.4
Eric Bledsoe 46 26.1 .422 .773 .324 0.5 3.5 4.1 1.30 0.37 2.22 1.5 10.0
Ivica Zubac 42 24.6 .672 .754 - 2.8 8.0 1.2 0.50 1.05 1.29 2.5 9.7
Nicolas Batum 26 26.0 .491 .682 .406 0.4 4.7 1.5 1.00 0.85 0.96 1.4 9.1
Isaiah Hartenstein 32 15.9 .662 .660 .667 1.7 4.4 1.8 0.81 1.22 0.94 2.4 7.5
Brandon Boston Jr. 29 16.3 .358 .860 .292 0.3 2.5 0.9 0.59 0.24 0.76 0.7 7.0
Amir Coffey 33 20.0 .460 .875 .396 0.4 3.0 1.7 0.52 0.24 0.39 1.2 7.0
Serge Ibaka 27 15.8 .463 .667 .415 1.3 4.3 1.2 0.22 0.74 1.11 1.7 6.4
Xavier Moon 6 13.8 .412 .667 .300 0.2 1.5 1.7 0.83 0.17 0.50 0.7 5.5
Justise Winslow 32 11.4 .451 .520 .208 0.6 3.1 1.2 0.53 0.41 0.88 1.1 3.8
Keon Johnson 15 9.0 .333 .762 .273 0.4 1.4 0.9 0.47 0.13 0.47 1.4 3.5
Jay Scrubb 14 6.8 .375 .571 .263 0.1 0.8 0.5 0.21 0.21 0.36 0.4 2.8
Wenyen Gabriel 7 6.9 .385 .500 .400 0.7 2.1 0.3 0.14 0.29 0.43 1.6 2.0
Moses Wright 1 1.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 46 - .449 .790 .358 9.0 43.8 23.2 7.65 4.65 13.8 18.2 105.4

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.