NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Orlando Magic (27-47)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Evan Fournier612001364833195245110319196186593128-136
Nikola Vucevic67192743391610115019686921896666110-123
Elfrid Payton742160382811127184361363384518338158-127
Aaron Gordon72202033274413319263233335136523480-127
Terrence Ross701706290662576912434218970752955141
Jeff Green6915342205581451685319321481371375-296
Jodie Meeks2859081198485542101643830226-70
D.J. Augustin7314521884891241539326010919928178-388
Bismack Biyombo7316701643141102150052266228591-299
Mario Hezonja577929828429383612412151241052-200
C.J. Watson5996092231546231998210142244-175
Anthony Brown111591850007273385164
Damjan Rudez42302298300206325191119-64
Stephen Zimmerman Jr.17909253500303231-24
C.J. Wilcox22108831223151212216-17
Arinze Onuaku82824000062012-15
Team Totals 74 - 2828 6416 1164 1579 618 1914 3186 1621 514 360 986 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Evan Fournier 61 32.8 .437 .796 .345 0.7 3.2 3.0 0.97 0.05 2.10 2.7 16.9
Nikola Vucevic 67 28.8 .473 .673 .279 2.4 10.3 2.8 0.99 0.99 1.64 2.4 14.7
Elfrid Payton 74 29.2 .471 .690 .265 1.1 4.6 6.1 1.12 0.51 2.14 2.2 12.5
Aaron Gordon 72 28.1 .446 .693 .270 1.3 4.7 1.9 0.72 0.47 1.11 2.1 11.9
Terrence Ross 70 24.4 .438 .826 .363 0.3 2.7 1.0 1.07 0.41 0.79 1.8 10.9
Jeff Green 69 22.2 .394 .863 .275 0.6 3.1 1.2 0.54 0.19 1.09 1.5 9.2
Jodie Meeks 28 21.1 .409 .873 .416 0.1 2.3 1.4 1.07 0.07 0.93 1.1 9.0
D.J. Augustin 73 19.9 .384 .810 .358 0.2 1.5 2.7 0.38 0.01 1.07 1.3 8.1
Bismack Biyombo 73 22.9 .522 .512 - 2.0 7.2 0.9 0.30 1.16 1.25 2.5 6.0
Mario Hezonja 57 13.9 .345 .763 .290 0.3 2.1 0.9 0.42 0.18 0.91 1.1 4.6
C.J. Watson 59 16.3 .398 .871 .313 0.2 1.4 1.7 0.71 0.03 0.75 1.3 4.6
Anthony Brown 11 14.5 .360 - .259 0.7 3.0 0.7 0.45 0.09 0.55 1.4 3.9
Damjan Rudez 42 7.2 .349 - .317 0.1 0.6 0.5 0.26 0.02 0.21 0.7 1.9
Stephen Zimmerman Jr. 17 5.3 .360 .600 - 0.5 1.8 0.2 0.12 0.18 0.06 0.7 1.2
C.J. Wilcox 22 4.9 .258 1.000 .200 0.2 0.5 0.5 0.09 0.05 0.27 0.4 1.0
Arinze Onuaku 8 3.5 .500 - - 0.3 0.8 0.3 0.00 0.13 0.25 0.4 0.5
Team Totals 74 - .441 .737 .323 9.9 43.1 21.9 6.95 4.86 12.8 19.3 100.5

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.