NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Portland Trail Blazers (24-33)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Damian Lillard52186443910103333701333802552983715135-36
C.J. McCollum57197249910341962181393392082066035134-59
Maurice Harkless53154222747451765616025054624964-37
Allen Crabbe5716202094548396862001557133951-201
Evan Turner50131119444670822899191169421780-177
Al-Farouq Aminu3710751082945067421372737737245624
Jusuf Nurkic47863162315591170028065313888-110
Meyers Leonard49795962622730511511584262025-94
Ed Davis467897514250810024326152237-129
Shabazz Napier33272411041825216230351912217
Noah Vonleh4965064153254572020411161741-149
Jake Layman251551957913103914762623
Pat Connaughton2719519397971631154267
Tim Quarterman134481300366812411
Team Totals 57 - 2244 4941 1049 1340 583 1614 2471 1239 394 281 791 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Damian Lillard 52 35.8 .435 .900 .350 0.7 4.9 5.7 0.71 0.29 2.60 2.3 25.8
C.J. McCollum 57 34.6 .483 .899 .410 0.8 3.6 3.6 1.05 0.61 2.35 2.8 23.4
Maurice Harkless 53 29.1 .479 .671 .350 1.6 4.7 1.0 1.17 0.92 1.21 2.7 10.6
Allen Crabbe 57 28.4 .460 .865 .430 0.2 2.7 1.2 0.58 0.16 0.89 2.2 10.3
Evan Turner 50 26.2 .435 .854 .283 0.5 3.8 3.4 0.84 0.34 1.60 1.8 9.7
Al-Farouq Aminu 37 29.1 .367 .746 .307 1.2 7.4 2.1 1.00 0.65 1.51 1.8 8.3
Jusuf Nurkic 47 18.4 .514 .504 - 2.0 6.0 1.4 0.66 0.81 1.87 2.0 8.1
Meyers Leonard 49 16.2 .366 .900 .338 0.4 3.2 0.9 0.12 0.41 0.51 2.3 5.5
Ed Davis 46 17.2 .528 .617 - 2.1 5.3 0.6 0.33 0.48 0.80 3.0 4.3
Shabazz Napier 33 8.2 .394 .720 .339 0.1 0.9 1.1 0.58 0.03 0.67 0.6 3.7
Noah Vonleh 49 13.3 .418 .556 .350 1.4 4.2 0.2 0.33 0.35 0.84 1.7 3.3
Jake Layman 25 6.2 .333 .692 .256 0.1 0.6 0.3 0.24 0.08 0.24 0.6 2.3
Pat Connaughton 27 7.2 .487 .778 .438 0.3 1.1 0.6 0.15 0.07 0.22 0.5 1.9
Tim Quarterman 13 3.4 .615 - .500 0.2 0.5 0.6 0.08 0.15 0.31 0.3 1.5
Team Totals 57 - .454 .783 .361 10.1 43.4 21.7 6.91 4.93 13.3 21.9 107.4

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.