NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Washington Wizards (19-33)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Bradley Beal13471988163440424
Montrezl Harrell1269114600910104
Spencer Dinwiddie1264105500460031
Kyle Kuzma135413122915311522
Deni Avdija1213312117122113
Daniel Gafford1223323005024111
Raul Neto1234800013240314
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope127270015211012
Davis Bertans11303000302000-7
Aaron Holiday11304000230003-9
Team Totals 1 - 36 81 21 26 5 27 51 20 14 8 22 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Bradley Beal 1 34.0 .368 1.000 .167 0.0 3.0 4.0 4.00 0.00 4.00 2.0 23.0
Montrezl Harrell 1 26.0 .818 .667 - 3.0 9.0 1.0 0.00 1.00 0.00 2.0 22.0
Spencer Dinwiddie 1 26.0 .400 1.000 - 1.0 4.0 6.0 0.00 0.00 3.00 3.0 13.0
Kyle Kuzma 1 35.0 .308 .500 .222 0.0 15.0 3.0 1.00 1.00 5.00 2.0 11.0
Deni Avdija 1 21.0 1.000 .500 1.000 2.0 7.0 1.0 2.00 2.00 1.00 1.0 8.0
Daniel Gafford 1 22.0 1.000 .667 - 1.0 5.0 0.0 2.00 4.00 1.00 1.0 8.0
Raul Neto 1 23.0 .500 - .000 0.0 3.0 2.0 4.00 0.00 3.00 1.0 8.0
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope 1 27.0 .286 - .200 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 5.0
Davis Bertans 1 13.0 .000 - .000 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 3.0 0.0
Aaron Holiday 1 13.0 .000 - .000 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 3.00 2.0 0.0
Team Totals 1 - .444 .808 .185 7.0 51.0 20.0 14.00 8.00 21.0 17.0 98.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints
 
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.