NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Memphis Grizzlies (1-0)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Mike Conley1339155749532018
Dillon Brooks12971357025242217
Marc Gasol12961800251140328
Tyreke Evans1204122214520018
Brandan Wright127570200402105
Chandler Parsons115221511401006
Mario Chalmers1261935042400011
James Ennis III11922001112000-5
JaMychal Green14120000110000
Andrew Harrison11916000021011-2
Jarell Martin119160003500144
Team Totals 1 - 39 92 16 28 9 29 45 19 9 8 12 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Mike Conley 1 33.0 .600 .714 .444 0.0 5.0 3.0 2.00 0.00 1.00 3.0 27.0
Dillon Brooks 1 29.0 .538 .714 .000 2.0 5.0 2.0 4.00 2.00 2.00 2.0 19.0
Marc Gasol 1 29.0 .333 - .400 3.0 11.0 4.0 0.00 3.00 2.00 6.0 14.0
Tyreke Evans 1 20.0 .333 1.000 .250 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 3.0 11.0
Brandan Wright 1 27.0 .714 .000 - 3.0 4.0 0.0 2.00 1.00 0.00 2.0 10.0
Chandler Parsons 1 15.0 1.000 .200 1.000 2.0 4.0 0.0 1.00 0.00 0.00 2.0 6.0
Mario Chalmers 1 26.0 .111 .600 .000 0.0 2.0 4.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 3.0 5.0
James Ennis III 1 19.0 1.000 - 1.000 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 5.0
JaMychal Green 1 4.0 .500 - - 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 2.0
Andrew Harrison 1 19.0 .167 - - 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.00 1.00 1.00 2.0 2.0
Jarell Martin 1 19.0 .167 - .000 3.0 5.0 0.0 0.00 1.00 4.00 5.0 2.0
Team Totals 1 - .424 .571 .310 15.0 45.0 19.0 9.00 8.00 11.0 29.0 103.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.