NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Buffalo Sabres (9-25-6)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CSam Reinhart38131225-2666027916.46
LWVictor Olofsson40111223-2146009112.09
LWTaylor Hall3721719-2124100882.27
CJack Eichel2121618-96101613.28
DRasmus Dahlin4031417-3514100763.95
DBrandon Montour385914-1324020726.94
DRasmus Ristolainen334913-1126100567.14
RWKyle Okposo3221012-20010434.65
CCasey Mittelstadt255611-1162012718.52
CCurtis Lazar33549-400013514.29
RWRiley Sheahan39369-860002512.00
DColin Miller38358-1925100446.82
RWTage Thompson22437-110100517.84
CDylan Cozens25426-671002218.18
CCody Eakin39246-612000326.25
DHenri Jokiharju30336-72000348.82
LWTobias Rieder33516-100004910.20
LWJeff Skinner37426-1312000745.41
RWRasmus Asplund12415300011330.77
DJacob Bryson22134-212000185.56
RWSteven Fogarty812328000425.00
DJake McCabe1312329000156.67
DMatt Irwin20022-98000260.00
DWilliam Borgen40000200040.00
DBrandon Davidson6000-4400070.00
CJean-Sebastien Dea1000-1200020.00
CArttu Ruotsalainen1000-1000010.00
LWC.J. Smith1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Linus Ullmark1810522.628631046545.916
Carter Hutton136743.4711015039341.886
Dustin Tokarski52953.850412019189.899

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.