NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Buffalo Sabres (17-32-11)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CJack Eichel55223153-142830320110.95
CRyan O'Reilly59182644-122110216111.18
LWEvander Kane60192039-14572322248.48
RWKyle Okposo58102636-26283011267.94
CSam Reinhart60131730-132260412210.66
DRasmus Ristolainen5152227-15351011244.03
RWJason Pominville6091120-1462001098.26
DMarco Scandella6021416-5220001071.87
LWBenoit Pouliot5611415-10161246417.19
LWEvan Rodrigues314913-914100488.33
DJake McCabe533912-1126100535.66
LWZemgus Girgensons546511-622020837.23
CJohan Larsson583710-1837010654.62
LWScott Wilson475510-46000588.62
DVictor Antipin35066-318000310.00
DNathan Beaulieu42156-1722000452.22
DCasey Nelson1614514010195.26
CJordan Nolan50235-654000365.56
CJacob Josefson2922404000238.70
RWJustin Bailey7213-220001020.00
RWSeth Griffith18213-460001414.29
RWNicholas Baptiste11202140001118.18
DJustin Falk33112-1010000273.70
DJosh Gorges26022-31500070.00
DZach Bogosian18011-920000290.00
DTaylor Fedun7011-1200080.00
DBrendan Guhle20112200050.00
RWKyle Criscuolo8000-4400050.00
RWHudson Fasching5000-1200010.00
LWMatt Moulson14000-92000130.00
DZach Redmond30001200070.00
DMatt Tennyson14000-88000240.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Robin Lehner4423782.9512228831171295.910
Chad Johnson2311443.4141036065589.890
Linus Ullmark1601.0010000145.978

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.