NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Dallas Stars (29-33-11)


2015-16 | 2016-17
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CTyler Seguin73244468-152210032698.92
LWJamie Benn68244165-660111418013.33
DJohn Klingberg711132432324031159.57
CJason Spezza59123042-18272131259.60
CRadek Faksa71112031-5650001179.40
CDevin Shore73111829-6121009811.22
LWAntoine Roussel6012152711150038214.63
RWBrett Ritchie711382111341011468.90
LWPatrick Sharp4781018-22311101435.59
DDan Hamhuis7111415-319100761.32
DEsa Lindell646814822002876.90
LWCurtis McKenzie495813467003628.06
RWAdam Cracknell60751210120026810.29
RWJiri Hudler323811-341012711.11
CCody Eakin513710-647001654.62
DStephen Johns55459-829001844.76
DJamie Oleksiak36527-6370013116.13
DGreg Pateryn29167-44000313.23
RWAles Hemsky11325-100002213.64
DJulius Honka10044-42000220.00
LWRemi Elie9123-16000911.11
DPatrik Nemeth35033-412000350.00
CGemel Smith122131210101414.29
CJustin Dowling50220200090.00
CJason Dickinson2000-100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Kari Lehtonen5227652.8618227921321369.904
Antti Niemi3415933.35111144089822.892

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.