NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

New Jersey Devils (5-8-4)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWTaylor Hall1721315-512000623.23
RWKyle Palmieri1765110232004114.63
CJack Hughes17459-743013312.12
CNico Hischier15268-42000277.41
RWWayne Simmonds17358-58200486.25
DSami Vatanen15448461002218.18
CPavel Zacha16268-34000258.00
RWJesper Bratt14426-120011330.77
DWill Butcher15246-520001216.67
LWNikita Gusev14426-160002913.79
LWBlake Coleman17325014000319.68
DP.K. Subban17235-520001444.55
LWMiles Wood17235-610001296.90
DAndy Greene1304464000100.00
DDamon Severson17224-1020001414.29
CTravis Zajac17134-28000119.09
DMatt Tennyson11033-6600060.00
DConnor Carrick4011-3200040.00
CKevin Rooney1301136000140.00
LWJesper Boqvist6000-3400040.00
RWJohn Hayden7000-1200060.00
DMirco Mueller10000-41100070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
MacKenzie Blackwood126942.945432134323.895
Cory Schneider63404.590410026176.852

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.