NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Seattle Kraken (11-23-4)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWJordan Eberle36121224-1743018015.00
CJared McCann3315823-11105008916.85
CYanni Gourde3081220-9131005215.38
LWJaden Schwartz2961420-1210100708.57
CAlex Wennberg3841418-1512001537.55
LWRyan Donato339615-11211017512.00
DVince Dunn3341115-1422100468.70
RWBrandon Tanev3096154132135117.65
RWJoonas Donskoi3801414-44000450.00
DMark Giordano324812-1522000656.15
LWCalle Jarnkrok275712-1022003813.16
DJamie Oleksiak3711011134000511.96
DCarson Soucy304711519010439.30
CMorgan Geekie343710-88000486.25
LWMarcus Johansson274610-170301468.70
DAdam Larsson382810-1726001523.85
RWMason Appleton24246-64001345.88
CAlex Barre-Boulet16336040001618.75
RWColin Blackwell16336-420001816.67
DJeremy Lauzon30145-1345000293.45
CRiley Sheahan2514530000234.35
DHaydn Fleury18213-34001229.09
DWill Borgen10112-313000128.33
RWKole Lind4011-120000-
LWMax McCormick1000011000080.00
CAlexander True8000-2200060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Philipp Grubauer2815423.3181548085719.882
Chris Driedger115463.183603029280.896
Joey Daccord31733.82020101182.866

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.