NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Sacramento Kings (22-31)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
De'Aaron Fox58203652911103004171033202034178727174-195
Buddy Hield712433403992881042827213342576330130-56
Harrison Barnes582102319642195235100256385201431193-57
Richaun Holmes6117823665751351702115041013996759
Marvin Bagley III431112247490771343710831843212159-87
Tyrese Haliburton5817462926194856121296173309772892-180
Delon Wright631748240518101126641722692781013083-108
Terence Davis61107419545645559826715483441463-67
Hassan Whiteside365461262244179012152094640-105
Louis King685173466411189734-3
Chimezie Metu36488911793143133711228141829-58
Glenn Robinson III2336942992123164445204311-131
Moe Harkless3777269165334323848944302022-44
Damian Jones395467010342581512129112926-67
Justin James36310521112136143830228315-56
Jahmi'us Ramsey13941538555191064132
Kyle Guy3123529881620134635326011-15
Chris Silva159210161115112761610-2
Robert Woodard II1345820381616203111
Team Totals 72 - 3067 6382 1181 1585 874 2400 2981 1836 543 358 963 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
De'Aaron Fox 58 35.1 .477 .719 .322 0.6 3.5 7.2 1.50 0.47 3.00 2.9 25.2
Buddy Hield 71 34.3 .406 .846 .391 0.4 4.7 3.6 0.89 0.42 1.83 2.5 16.6
Harrison Barnes 58 36.2 .497 .830 .391 1.1 6.6 3.5 0.74 0.19 1.60 1.3 16.1
Richaun Holmes 61 29.2 .637 .794 .182 2.4 8.3 1.7 0.64 1.57 1.23 3.5 14.2
Marvin Bagley III 43 25.9 .504 .575 .343 2.5 7.4 1.0 0.49 0.49 1.37 2.3 14.1
Tyrese Haliburton 58 30.1 .472 .857 .409 0.7 3.0 5.3 1.33 0.48 1.59 1.4 13.0
Delon Wright 63 27.7 .463 .802 .372 1.0 4.3 4.4 1.60 0.48 1.32 1.2 10.2
Terence Davis 61 17.6 .428 .818 .367 0.3 2.5 1.4 0.72 0.23 1.03 1.6 8.7
Hassan Whiteside 36 15.2 .563 .519 .000 1.7 6.0 0.6 0.25 1.28 1.11 2.0 8.1
Louis King 6 14.2 .500 1.000 .364 0.8 3.0 1.5 1.17 0.50 0.67 1.5 7.3
Chimezie Metu 36 13.6 .508 .721 .351 0.9 3.1 0.8 0.39 0.50 0.81 1.6 6.3
Glenn Robinson III 23 16.0 .424 .913 .364 0.5 2.0 0.9 0.17 0.13 0.48 1.0 5.3
Moe Harkless 37 20.9 .418 .767 .274 0.4 2.4 1.2 0.81 0.54 0.59 2.3 5.2
Damian Jones 39 14.0 .680 .724 .200 0.9 3.1 0.7 0.28 0.74 0.67 2.0 4.7
Justin James 36 8.6 .468 .583 .368 0.3 0.8 0.6 0.22 0.08 0.42 0.6 3.9
Jahmi'us Ramsey 13 7.2 .395 1.000 .263 0.2 0.8 0.5 0.31 0.08 0.23 0.6 3.1
Kyle Guy 31 7.6 .330 .800 .283 0.2 1.1 1.0 0.19 0.00 0.35 0.6 2.8
Chris Silva 15 6.1 .625 .733 1.000 0.5 1.8 0.4 0.07 0.40 0.67 1.6 2.1
Robert Woodard II 13 3.5 .400 .375 .167 0.3 1.2 0.2 0.00 0.23 0.08 0.3 1.5
Team Totals 72 - .481 .745 .364 9.4 41.4 25.5 7.54 4.97 12.8 19.4 113.7

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.