NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Utah Jazz (40-13)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Donovan Mitchell310024627810331014511134
Rudy Gobert395172422320057222921
Jordan Clarkson3741945777279420421
Bojan Bogdanovic39120425651611330425
Mike Conley38715334481841261629
Joe Ingles359915227138711032
Hassan Whiteside349914660023114221
Royce O'Neale3915160031113553220
Trent Forrest17110000020005
Elijah Hughes1300220000000-3
Eric Paschall3432800268301118
Jared Butler31306000411011-1
Malik Fitts12000000100000
Miye Oni2500000000000-12
Team Totals 3 - 121 266 55 67 42 128 145 54 25 14 43 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Donovan Mitchell 3 33.3 .387 .875 .303 1.0 3.3 4.7 1.67 0.33 3.67 2.7 21.7
Rudy Gobert 3 31.7 .708 .688 - 4.7 19.0 0.7 0.67 0.67 3.00 3.0 18.7
Jordan Clarkson 3 24.7 .422 1.000 .259 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.67 0.00 1.33 2.0 17.3
Bojan Bogdanovic 3 30.3 .476 .833 .313 1.0 3.7 1.0 1.00 0.00 1.33 1.0 16.7
Mike Conley 3 29.0 .455 1.000 .444 0.0 1.3 4.0 2.00 0.33 2.00 2.0 14.0
Joe Ingles 3 19.7 .600 1.000 .538 0.0 2.7 2.3 0.33 0.33 0.00 1.7 9.0
Hassan Whiteside 3 16.3 .643 1.000 - 2.0 7.7 0.3 0.33 1.33 0.67 3.7 8.0
Royce O'Neale 3 30.3 .313 - .273 1.0 4.3 1.7 1.67 1.00 0.67 1.7 4.3
Trent Forrest 1 7.0 1.000 - - 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 2.0
Elijah Hughes 1 3.0 - 1.000 - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 2.0
Eric Paschall 3 14.3 .250 - .333 0.3 2.7 1.0 0.00 0.33 0.33 0.3 2.0
Jared Butler 3 4.3 .000 - .000 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.00 0.33 0.33 1.0 0.0
Malik Fitts 1 2.0 - - - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Miye Oni 2 2.5 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.5 0.0
Team Totals 3 - .455 .821 .328 11.0 48.3 18.0 8.33 4.67 13.3 19.3 113.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.