NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Cleveland Cavaliers (19-33)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Collin Sexton6021155251105312383982641872626210167-376
Darius Garland541790362802112132105266129329666164-237
Jarrett Allen6318642984822042906196311063290100-203
Kevin Love256221032524251571561866316238-72
Cedi Osman59151121958676959932420117453980-323
Isaac Okoro67217323555911415762214206128622486-407
Taurean Prince4190513132765766215514276282347-127
Larry Nance Jr.351091128272304941114235107611755-136
Damyean Dotson46907119293243646159939116442-218
Dean Wade63121213431130397821321574352130-222
Dylan Windler31513571302127267710733191232-62
Isaiah Hartenstein465599417146712618155193944-1
Lamar Stevens404996213637514259625171323-115
Brodric Thomas3239939108314616595330151022-48
Thon Maker8761018101102184243-18
Quinn Cook2315729687811261718417-9
Matthew Dellavedova132241456444252458416-18
Anderson Varejao5364165901203021-33
Mfiondu Kabengele39280338916201350601781315-92
Jeremiah Martin9759331531274526-26
Marques Bolden629135800602225
Team Totals 72 - 2778 6175 1200 1614 720 2141 3078 1716 559 325 1114 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Collin Sexton 60 35.3 .475 .815 .371 1.0 3.1 4.4 1.03 0.17 2.78 2.6 24.3
Darius Garland 54 33.1 .451 .848 .395 0.4 2.4 6.1 1.22 0.11 3.04 2.0 17.4
Jarrett Allen 63 29.6 .618 .703 .316 3.1 10.0 1.7 0.51 1.43 1.59 1.5 12.8
Kevin Love 25 24.9 .409 .824 .365 0.7 7.4 2.5 0.64 0.08 1.52 1.0 12.2
Cedi Osman 59 25.6 .374 .800 .306 0.6 3.4 2.9 0.90 0.15 1.36 2.0 10.4
Isaac Okoro 67 32.4 .420 .726 .290 1.0 3.1 1.9 0.93 0.36 1.28 2.8 9.6
Taurean Prince 41 22.1 .401 .855 .400 0.5 3.5 1.9 0.68 0.56 1.15 1.8 9.5
Larry Nance Jr. 35 31.2 .471 .612 .360 1.5 6.7 3.1 1.74 0.49 1.57 2.1 9.3
Damyean Dotson 46 19.7 .406 .667 .289 0.1 2.0 2.0 0.35 0.09 0.91 0.9 6.7
Dean Wade 63 19.2 .431 .769 .366 0.6 3.4 1.2 0.56 0.33 0.48 1.2 6.0
Dylan Windler 31 16.5 .438 .778 .338 0.6 3.5 1.1 0.61 0.39 1.03 1.2 5.2
Isaiah Hartenstein 46 12.2 .550 .648 .333 1.4 3.9 1.2 0.41 0.85 0.96 2.3 5.1
Lamar Stevens 40 12.5 .456 .725 .160 0.6 2.4 0.6 0.43 0.33 0.58 1.3 4.1
Brodric Thomas 32 12.5 .361 .674 .271 0.3 1.7 0.9 0.47 0.31 0.69 1.3 3.9
Thon Maker 8 9.5 .556 .909 .000 1.0 2.3 0.5 0.25 0.50 0.38 0.9 3.8
Quinn Cook 23 6.8 .426 .875 .423 0.1 0.7 0.8 0.17 0.04 0.30 0.4 3.3
Matthew Dellavedova 13 17.2 .250 1.000 .160 0.5 1.8 4.5 0.31 0.08 0.46 1.6 2.8
Anderson Varejao 5 7.2 .250 .556 .000 1.4 4.0 0.6 0.00 0.40 0.20 0.6 2.6
Mfiondu Kabengele 39 7.2 .371 .800 .260 0.3 1.5 0.4 0.21 0.33 0.38 0.9 2.4
Jeremiah Martin 9 8.3 .273 .200 .250 0.2 0.8 0.4 0.56 0.22 0.67 0.1 2.4
Marques Bolden 6 4.8 .333 .625 - 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.33 0.33 0.33 0.0 1.2
Team Totals 72 - .450 .743 .336 10.4 42.8 23.8 7.76 4.51 14.4 18.2 103.8

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.