NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Blackhawks (23-25-6)


2019-20 | 2020-21
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPatrick Kane54154964-8143031838.20
LWAlex DeBrincat5029235231281614919.46
LWDominik Kubalik54171936-31840115311.11
CPius Suter53131124-61410310412.50
RWBrandon Hagel5081422-611002879.20
DAdam Boqvist3521416-714100395.13
DDuncan Keith5441115-13301011103.64
LWPhilipp Kurashev528715-9122016212.90
CDylan Strome398715-16144016911.59
DConnor Murphy4831114-135101773.90
RWAdam Gaudette395611-1412000657.69
CDavid Kampf5411011-420000611.64
CKirby Dach182810-34100267.69
RWVinnie Hinostroza243710-260002910.34
DCalvin de Haan441910-1614001581.72
DWyatt Kalynuk19459-720002416.67
DNikita Zadorov53178036000521.92
DIan Mitchell37347-9140002213.64
DNicolas Beaudin1724632000728.57
RWBrett Connolly31336340002611.54
RWRyan Carpenter40415-1019110517.84
CAndrew Shaw14224-56200258.00
DMadison Bowey2011100000-
DLucas Carlsson1201112000100.00
RWMacKenzie Entwistle30111000040.00
RWMike Hardman6101-10000520.00
DRiley Stillman19101216000283.57
RWReese Johnson5000-2900040.00
LWBrandon Pirri1000-2000020.00
DAlec Regula10000000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Kevin Lankinen3621143.0416145521071165.908
Malcolm Subban168813.206810247471.900
Collin Delia52693.331303015155.903

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.