NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Los Angeles Kings (28-18-7)


2021-22 | 2022-23
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWKevin Fiala53183553-33860216311.04
CAnze Kopitar531627433440111014.55
CPhillip Danault53142236-74930110313.59
RWAdrian Kempe5322143642661415114.57
RWViktor Arvidsson48132134-71041211910.92
DDrew Doughty5233033330201933.23
RWGabriel Vilardi451714316104038819.32
DSean Durzi5062026-1431101797.59
CBlake Lizotte5371623-1350016311.11
RWArthur Kaliyev3491019-267007911.39
RWTrevor Moore3771219-481111156.09
LWAlex Iafallo3071118210302739.59
DMatt Roy5361016-314012876.90
DMikey Anderson5321012918000593.39
RWJaret Anderson-Dolan386410-620015111.76
RWCarl Grundstrom376410-7141015311.32
LWQuinton Byfield24279-116100287.14
DSean Walker46279-728000653.08
CRasmus Kupari37347-580002611.54
DAlexander Edler45156-724001462.17
RWSamuel Fagemo9213-40000540.00
LWBrendan Lemieux26033-653000220.00
DBrandt Clarke9022-16000110.00
DTobias Bjornfot60112400090.00
CLias Andersson1000-1000010.00
DJacob Moverare2000-1000060.00
DJordan Spence30000000040.00
CAlex Turcotte4000-2500020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jonathan Quick2715293.4181244187731.881
Pheonix Copley2011292.9215311055533.897
Cal Petersen105433.765321034257.868

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2023 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.