NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

New Jersey Devils (19-28-7)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CPavel Zacha48161834-1285049716.49
CJack Hughes54112031-2141011397.91
RWJesper Bratt447222958201937.53
RWYegor Sharangovich52161329-3421311214.29
LWMiles Wood5317825-52930212313.82
RWJanne Kuokkanen4871724-8141015812.07
DTy Smith4822123-922100692.90
DDamon Severson5431821-827000883.41
DP.K. Subban4451419-1626200995.05
CMichael McLeod509514-10380026015.00
DRyan Murray460141458000260.00
RWNathan Bastian393710221000456.67
DWill Butcher211910-10000333.03
CNico Hischier196410-843104313.95
LWAndreas Johnsson484610-112100606.67
RWNicholas Merkley272810-57000385.26
LWMikhail Maltsev33639-440005510.91
LWJesper Boqvist26437-420013212.50
DKevin Bahl50221000040.00
DConnor Carrick11112-25000812.50
LWNolan Foote4112-10000333.33
RWMarian Studenic8112-24000714.29
DMatt Tennyson1911202000147.14
RWTyce Thompson7011-3000040.00
LWA.J. Greer1000070000-
DJonas Siegenthaler13000-6400060.00
DColton White2000-1000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
MacKenzie Blackwood3420302.9814164811011054.904
Scott Wedgewood158293.043732242427.902
Aaron Dell73194.141502022154.857
Eric Comrie1603.0010000333.909

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.