NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Ottawa Senators (2-4)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWDrake Batherson6426200001822.22
RWConnor Brown6044-4000070.00
RWTyler Ennis6134-22100812.50
CJosh Norris6314321001816.67
CChris Tierney6404-34301666.67
DThomas Chabot603354000200.00
DArtem Zub60334200080.00
LWNick Paul6202-47000229.09
LWTim Stuetzle602206000100.00
LWBrady Tkachuk302231700080.00
LWAlex Formenton6101-24001616.67
DNick Holden6011-3000050.00
DVictor Mete4011-5000050.00
CShane Pinto40110200050.00
LWZach Sanford6011-3000050.00
DJosh Brown6000-4700060.00
DMichael Del Zotto2000-2000030.00
CParker Kelly4000-1400040.00
RWScott Sabourin1000-1000030.00
RWLogan Shaw6000-3200070.00
DNikita Zaitsev6000-5400060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Anton Forsberg41374.82120001196.885
Filip Gustavsson21012.9711000549.898
Matt Murray21121.6101000347.936

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.