NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Philadelphia Flyers (24-23-7)


2019-20 | 2020-21
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWJakub Voracek5193443-1216002989.18
LWClaude Giroux52162541-41210211513.91
LWJames van Riemsdyk5416254121490012612.70
CSean Couturier43172239-4830411414.91
RWJoel Farabee53181836-22630111615.52
RWTravis Konecny48112233-5264019811.22
CKevin Hayes53121729-4223021259.60
DIvan Provorov54719264220021235.69
DShayne Gostisbehere4091120-565008410.71
CScott Laughton51811191337011859.41
DTravis Sanheim5331215-1923001973.09
LWOskar Lindblom488614-890015614.29
RWNicolas Aube-Kubel483912-342000496.12
DPhilippe Myers4211011-1220000761.32
CNolan Patrick50459-2720200488.33
DJustin Braun51156118000551.82
RWWade Allison12415041012119.05
DRobert Hagg34235-318000296.90
DNate Prosser6112-70000520.00
CConnor Bunnaman18011-62000150.00
CJackson Cates4011-3000070.00
LWSamuel Morin19101-835001137.69
LWAndy Andreoff6000-6900020.00
CMorgan Frost2000000000-
LWDavid Kase1000000000-
CTanner Laczynski50001000060.00
RWMaksim Sushko2000-100000-
LWCarsen Twarynski7000-3200040.00
DCam York10000000010.00
DEgor Zamula20001000050.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Brian Elliott2915473.1014923280713.888
Carter Hart2714563.6791152189721.877
Alex Lyon52603.691303016129.876

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.