NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

San Jose Sharks (21-26-6)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWEvander Kane5322264834032218511.89
CTomas Hertl4719224142541210019.00
CLogan Couture53171431-102521211414.91
DBrent Burns5372229-10342011305.38
RWTimo Meier51101929-6222001496.71
RWKevin Labanc52111526-10310021258.80
DErik Karlsson4971421-13163011026.86
CRyan Donato5061420-10102011045.77
DMario Ferraro5311617-322000561.79
LWRudolfs Balcers387916-5160026111.48
LWJohn Leonard4331013-72100595.08
CDylan Gambrell465611-15130114411.36
DNikolai Knyzhov532810-839001444.55
CPatrick Marleau53459-810200537.55
RWAlexander Barabanov19257561011811.11
RWMatt Nieto28527-540004511.11
CNoah Gregor27516-1460004910.20
DRadim Simek40246-915000267.69
DMarc-Edouard Vlasic48156-58000372.70
LWMarcus Sorensen29145-516000263.85
DGreg Pateryn1303306000130.00
CJoel Kellman7112-16000137.69
RWJoachim Blichfeld5101-212000333.33
CAlexander Chmelevski3011-1000040.00
CFredrik Handemark8101-32000520.00
DChristian Jaros7011-4200030.00
DNicolas Meloche70111000060.00
CAlexander True60110600070.00
LWIvan Chekhovich1000000000-
DFredrik Claesson40001000030.00
RWKurtis Gabriel1100015500040.00
DJacob Middleton1000-2200010.00
DBrinson Pasichnuk1000020000-
CAntti Suomela40000000040.00
LWJeffrey Viel10000-719000100.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Martin Jones3418683.281513421102980.896
Josef Korenar94333.043402022225.902
Alexei Melnichuk190.0000000051.000

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.