NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

St. Louis Blues (23-25-3)


2021-22 | 2022-23
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWJordan Kyrou48232447-25690316913.61
CRobert Thomas48123143-2143027316.44
LWPavel Buchnevich38152338-1207027220.83
CBrayden Schenn51132437-27273019313.98
RWVladimir Tarasenko38101929-1882101039.71
DJustin Faulk5162026-11182021224.92
LWIvan Barbashev5191524-7320017611.84
DTorey Krug3551621-2615401786.41
LWBrandon Saad4414721-961218416.67
CNoel Acciari5110818-3100016615.15
CRyan O'Reilly3710616-2861127313.70
DColton Parayko4821315-2122001912.20
DNick Leddy4711213-1114000521.92
RWJosh Leivo384913021000715.63
DCalle Rosen3258131460023813.16
LWJake Neighbours27448-1691003411.76
RWTyler Pitlick36257-46000229.09
LWAlexey Toropchenko38347-310000436.98
CNikita Alexandrov18325580001816.67
RWNathan Walker28134013001166.25
DNiko Mikkola50033235000310.00
CLogan Brown13022-3400060.00
RWWill Bitten4011100000-
DRobert Bortuzzo31101225000195.26
DSteven Santini40110200050.00
DTyler Tucker12011-110000120.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jordan Binnington3922373.27181831121221130.892
Thomas Greiss158203.295706145481.906

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2023 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.