NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Los Angeles Kings (9-8-3)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAnze Kopitar56133750-71030411811.02
DDrew Doughty5682533-14266001017.92
RWDustin Brown49171431-31890112913.18
LWAlex Iafallo55131730-8440211811.02
RWAdrian Kempe56141529-182841212711.02
LWAndreas Athanasiou47101323-6270018511.76
RWTrevor Moore56101323-5181208811.36
CGabriel Vilardi54101323-863036515.38
DSean Walker4751318-1318000925.43
DMikey Anderson5411011030001521.92
CJaret Anderson-Dolan347411-961023718.92
LWCarl Grundstrom476511-1016003669.09
LWBrendan Lemieux494711-273001508.00
CBlake Lizotte413710216000427.14
DMatt Roy44281008000573.51
RWAustin Wagner44448-1415001675.97
CLias Andersson23336-4120002313.04
DTobias Bjornfot33156-314000303.33
DKale Clague18066-64000240.00
DOlli Maatta41044-86000430.00
DKurtis MacDermid28224-14360001612.50
DChristian Wolanin18033-68000160.00
CQuinton Byfield60111200090.00
RWArthur Kaliyev1101-100001100.00
CRasmus Kupari7101-52000812.50
RWMatt Luff13101-45000185.56
DAustin Strand1301128000110.00
DMark Alt20000200030.00
RWMartin Frk1000-100000-
CDrake Rymsha1000100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Calvin Petersen3520152.89918580971095.911
Jonathan Quick2212182.8511920258566.898
Troy Grosenick21203.0011000677.922

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.